League menu9 pages
All90 / Quick access

What would you like to explore?

Enter a name or topic to start searching.

Select a result to open it.Esc · Close
← League and current season

SEASON FILE / 2021/22

2021/22
The league’s memory.

Trabzonspor won the championship. The final standings below preserve the source table.

68 completed seasons, each with its own final table.

Points system at the time: 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Attack and defence in one table

2021/22 · Final standings · 20 teams · Teal: scored, red: conceded per match.

Trabzonspor38 matches
Fenerbahçe38 matches
Konyaspor38 matches
İstanbul Başakşehir38 matches
Alanyaspor38 matches
Beşiktaş38 matches
Antalyaspor38 matches
Fatih Karagümrük38 matches
Adana Demirspor38 matches
Sivasspor38 matches
Kasımpaşa38 matches
Hatayspor38 matches
Galatasaray38 matches
Kayserispor38 matches
Gaziantep FK38 matches
Giresunspor38 matches
Çaykur Rizespor38 matches
Altay38 matches
Göztepe38 matches
Yeni Malatyaspor38 matches

Final standings

Rank, club, matches played, wins, draws, defeats, goals scored and conceded, goal difference and points
#ClubMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Trabzonspor38231236936+3381
2Fenerbahçe38211077338+3573
3Konyaspor38208106645+2168
4İstanbul Başakşehir38198115636+2065
5Alanyaspor38197126758+964
6Beşiktaş38151495648+859
7Antalyaspor381611115447+759
8Fatih Karagümrük38169134752-557
9Adana Demirspor381510136047+1355
10Sivasspor381412125250+254
11Kasımpaşa38158156757+1053
12Hatayspor38158155660-453
13Galatasaray381410145153-252
14Kayserispor381211155461-747
15Gaziantep FK381210164856-846
16Giresunspor38129174147-645
17Çaykur Rizespor38106224471-2736
18Altay3897223957-1834
19Göztepe3877244077-3728
20Yeni Malatyaspor3855282771-4420

The scores behind the average

380 matches and 1,067 recorded official goals. Explore the score distribution behind the 2.81 goals-per-match average.

2021/22 · distribution by total goals in a match
0 goals
1 goal
2 goals
3 goals
4 goals
5+ goals

Officially registered results are used; shootouts do not count towards goal totals.

Show the chart figures
2021/22 total-goal distribution
Total goalsMatchesShare
0 goals236.05%
1 goal5614.74%
2 goals9625.26%
3 goals9123.95%
4 goals5915.53%
5+ goals5514.47%

This season’s balance of attack and defence

Each stage is read against its own number of matches. Points per match use the common 3–1–0 calculation; this does not alter official points deductions or the two-point rule used at the time.

Final standings · output per team per match
ClubMatchesStandard points / matchScored / matchConceded / matchWin %
Trabzonspor382.131.820.9560.5
Fenerbahçe381.921.921.0055.3
Konyaspor381.791.741.1852.6
İstanbul Başakşehir381.711.470.9550.0
Alanyaspor381.681.761.5350.0
Beşiktaş381.551.471.2639.5
Antalyaspor381.551.421.2442.1
Fatih Karagümrük381.501.241.3742.1
Adana Demirspor381.451.581.2439.5
Sivasspor381.421.371.3236.8
Kasımpaşa381.391.761.5039.5
Hatayspor381.391.471.5839.5
Galatasaray381.371.341.3936.8
Kayserispor381.241.421.6131.6
Gaziantep FK381.211.261.4731.6
Giresunspor381.181.081.2431.6
Çaykur Rizespor380.951.161.8726.3
Altay380.891.031.5023.7
Göztepe380.741.052.0318.4
Yeni Malatyaspor380.530.711.8713.2

SEASON MATCHES

Results

380 matches
Open 2021/22 match results

Every match has a recorded date.

2021/22 league match results
DateRoundHomeScoreAway
13 Aug 2021—Beşiktaş3–0Çaykur Rizespor
14 Aug 2021—Altay3–0Kayserispor
14 Aug 2021—Fatih Karagümrük3–2Gaziantep FK
14 Aug 2021—Hatayspor1–1Kasımpaşa
15 Aug 2021—Adana Demirspor0–1Fenerbahçe
15 Aug 2021—Antalyaspor1–1Göztepe
15 Aug 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir0–1Alanyaspor
16 Aug 2021—Giresunspor0–2Galatasaray
16 Aug 2021—Sivasspor0–1Konyaspor
16 Aug 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor1–5Trabzonspor
20 Aug 2021—Kayserispor1–1Adana Demirspor
21 Aug 2021—Alanyaspor1–4Altay
21 Aug 2021—Çaykur Rizespor0–0Fatih Karagümrük
21 Aug 2021—Gaziantep FK0–0Beşiktaş
21 Aug 2021—Kasımpaşa2–0Giresunspor
22 Aug 2021—Fenerbahçe2–0Antalyaspor
22 Aug 2021—Göztepe0–1Yeni Malatyaspor
22 Aug 2021—Konyaspor2–1İstanbul Başakşehir
23 Aug 2021—Galatasaray2–1Hatayspor
23 Aug 2021—Trabzonspor2–1Sivasspor
27 Aug 2021—Adana Demirspor1–1Konyaspor
27 Aug 2021—Antalyaspor3–2Çaykur Rizespor
28 Aug 2021—Beşiktaş1–0Fatih Karagümrük
28 Aug 2021—Hatayspor5–0Alanyaspor
28 Aug 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir0–1Kayserispor
28 Aug 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor2–0Gaziantep FK
29 Aug 2021—Altay0–2Fenerbahçe
29 Aug 2021—Giresunspor0–1Trabzonspor
29 Aug 2021—Kasımpaşa2–2Galatasaray
29 Aug 2021—Sivasspor2–2Göztepe
11 Sep 2021—Beşiktaş3–0Yeni Malatyaspor
11 Sep 2021—Fatih Karagümrük4–0Adana Demirspor
11 Sep 2021—Kayserispor2–0Kasımpaşa
11 Sep 2021—Konyaspor3–1Altay
12 Sep 2021—Çaykur Rizespor0–2Hatayspor
12 Sep 2021—Fenerbahçe1–1Sivasspor
12 Sep 2021—Göztepe2–1İstanbul Başakşehir
12 Sep 2021—Trabzonspor2–2Galatasaray
13 Sep 2021—Alanyaspor1–0Giresunspor
13 Sep 2021—Gaziantep FK2–0Antalyaspor
17 Sep 2021—Altay2–1Göztepe
17 Sep 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor3–4Fatih Karagümrük
18 Sep 2021—Adana Demirspor3–1Çaykur Rizespor
18 Sep 2021—Antalyaspor2–3Beşiktaş
18 Sep 2021—Kasımpaşa0–1Trabzonspor
18 Sep 2021—Sivasspor1–1Gaziantep FK
19 Sep 2021—Galatasaray0–1Alanyaspor
19 Sep 2021—Giresunspor0–0Konyaspor
19 Sep 2021—Hatayspor2–1Kayserispor
19 Sep 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir2–0Fenerbahçe
21 Sep 2021—Beşiktaş3–3Adana Demirspor
21 Sep 2021—Çaykur Rizespor1–2Altay
21 Sep 2021—Fatih Karagümrük0–0Antalyaspor
21 Sep 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor0–1Sivasspor
22 Sep 2021—Gaziantep FK1–0İstanbul Başakşehir
22 Sep 2021—Göztepe0–2Hatayspor
22 Sep 2021—Kayserispor3–0Galatasaray
23 Sep 2021—Alanyaspor2–0Kasımpaşa
23 Sep 2021—Fenerbahçe2–1Giresunspor
23 Sep 2021—Konyaspor2–2Trabzonspor
24 Sep 2021—Altay2–1Beşiktaş
25 Sep 2021—Adana Demirspor4–0Gaziantep FK
25 Sep 2021—Antalyaspor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
25 Sep 2021—Sivasspor4–0Fatih Karagümrük
26 Sep 2021—Galatasaray2–1Göztepe
26 Sep 2021—Giresunspor1–1Kayserispor
26 Sep 2021—Hatayspor1–2Fenerbahçe
26 Sep 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir3–0Çaykur Rizespor
27 Sep 2021—Kasımpaşa2–2Konyaspor
27 Sep 2021—Trabzonspor1–1Alanyaspor
1 Oct 2021—Antalyaspor1–2Adana Demirspor
1 Oct 2021—Fatih Karagümrük3–1İstanbul Başakşehir
2 Oct 2021—Beşiktaş2–1Sivasspor
2 Oct 2021—Göztepe0–1Giresunspor
2 Oct 2021—Kayserispor1–2Trabzonspor
2 Oct 2021—Konyaspor1–1Alanyaspor
3 Oct 2021—Çaykur Rizespor2–3Galatasaray
3 Oct 2021—Fenerbahçe2–1Kasımpaşa
3 Oct 2021—Gaziantep FK4–1Altay
3 Oct 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor0–2Hatayspor
15 Oct 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir3–2Beşiktaş
16 Oct 2021—Adana Demirspor0–2Yeni Malatyaspor
16 Oct 2021—Giresunspor2–0Çaykur Rizespor
16 Oct 2021—Sivasspor2–2Antalyaspor
17 Oct 2021—Altay0–1Fatih Karagümrük
17 Oct 2021—Galatasaray1–0Konyaspor
17 Oct 2021—Kasımpaşa1–2Göztepe
17 Oct 2021—Trabzonspor3–1Fenerbahçe
18 Oct 2021—Alanyaspor6–3Kayserispor
18 Oct 2021—Hatayspor2–1Gaziantep FK
22 Oct 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor2–1Altay
23 Oct 2021—Çaykur Rizespor2–1Kasımpaşa
23 Oct 2021—Gaziantep FK1–1Giresunspor
23 Oct 2021—Göztepe0–1Trabzonspor
23 Oct 2021—Konyaspor2–0Kayserispor
24 Oct 2021—Antalyaspor1–2İstanbul Başakşehir
24 Oct 2021—Fatih Karagümrük1–1Hatayspor
24 Oct 2021—Fenerbahçe1–2Alanyaspor
24 Oct 2021—Sivasspor1–1Adana Demirspor
25 Oct 2021—Beşiktaş2–1Galatasaray
29 Oct 2021—Trabzonspor2–1Çaykur Rizespor
30 Oct 2021—Altay1–1Sivasspor
30 Oct 2021—Hatayspor1–0Beşiktaş
30 Oct 2021—Kasımpaşa2–0Yeni Malatyaspor
30 Oct 2021—Konyaspor2–1Fenerbahçe
31 Oct 2021—Alanyaspor2–2Göztepe
31 Oct 2021—Galatasaray2–0Gaziantep FK
31 Oct 2021—Kayserispor2–1Fatih Karagümrük
1 Nov 2021—Giresunspor1–2Antalyaspor
1 Nov 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Adana Demirspor
5 Nov 2021—Çaykur Rizespor2–0Alanyaspor
5 Nov 2021—Gaziantep FK2–0Kasımpaşa
6 Nov 2021—Antalyaspor1–0Altay
6 Nov 2021—Beşiktaş1–2Trabzonspor
6 Nov 2021—Sivasspor0–0Giresunspor
6 Nov 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor1–3İstanbul Başakşehir
7 Nov 2021—Adana Demirspor1–0Hatayspor
7 Nov 2021—Fatih Karagümrük1–1Galatasaray
7 Nov 2021—Fenerbahçe2–2Kayserispor
7 Nov 2021—Göztepe0–2Konyaspor
20 Nov 2021—Alanyaspor2–0Beşiktaş
20 Nov 2021—Giresunspor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
20 Nov 2021—Hatayspor3–1Antalyaspor
20 Nov 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Sivasspor
21 Nov 2021—Altay1–3Adana Demirspor
21 Nov 2021—Galatasaray1–2Fenerbahçe
21 Nov 2021—Kasımpaşa1–3Fatih Karagümrük
21 Nov 2021—Konyaspor3–0Çaykur Rizespor
22 Nov 2021—Kayserispor1–1Göztepe
22 Nov 2021—Trabzonspor3–0Gaziantep FK
26 Nov 2021—Adana Demirspor0–0Kasımpaşa
26 Nov 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir0–0Altay
27 Nov 2021—Antalyaspor3–0Alanyaspor
27 Nov 2021—Beşiktaş0–4Giresunspor
27 Nov 2021—Çaykur Rizespor1–0Kayserispor
28 Nov 2021—Fatih Karagümrük0–2Trabzonspor
28 Nov 2021—Gaziantep FK3–2Konyaspor
28 Nov 2021—Sivasspor4–0Hatayspor
28 Nov 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor0–0Galatasaray
29 Nov 2021—Göztepe1–1Fenerbahçe
3 Dec 2021—Kasımpaşa1–1Beşiktaş
4 Dec 2021—Alanyaspor0–1Sivasspor
4 Dec 2021—Galatasaray2–2Altay
4 Dec 2021—Trabzonspor2–0Adana Demirspor
5 Dec 2021—Fenerbahçe4–0Çaykur Rizespor
5 Dec 2021—Giresunspor3–1Fatih Karagümrük
5 Dec 2021—Hatayspor0–3İstanbul Başakşehir
5 Dec 2021—Kayserispor2–0Antalyaspor
6 Dec 2021—Göztepe2–1Gaziantep FK
6 Dec 2021—Konyaspor0–0Yeni Malatyaspor
10 Dec 2021—Altay1–2Hatayspor
11 Dec 2021—Antalyaspor2–1Trabzonspor
11 Dec 2021—Çaykur Rizespor3–1Göztepe
11 Dec 2021—Fatih Karagümrük1–4Konyaspor
11 Dec 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Kasımpaşa
12 Dec 2021—Adana Demirspor1–0Giresunspor
12 Dec 2021—Beşiktaş4–2Kayserispor
12 Dec 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor2–6Alanyaspor
13 Dec 2021—Gaziantep FK3–2Fenerbahçe
13 Dec 2021—Sivasspor1–0Galatasaray
17 Dec 2021—Giresunspor3–1Altay
18 Dec 2021—Alanyaspor1–3Adana Demirspor
18 Dec 2021—Galatasaray1–1İstanbul Başakşehir
18 Dec 2021—Kasımpaşa1–3Sivasspor
18 Dec 2021—Konyaspor1–0Antalyaspor
18 Dec 2021—Trabzonspor2–0Hatayspor
19 Dec 2021—Çaykur Rizespor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
19 Dec 2021—Fenerbahçe2–2Beşiktaş
19 Dec 2021—Göztepe0–1Fatih Karagümrük
19 Dec 2021—Kayserispor0–0Gaziantep FK
21 Dec 2021—Adana Demirspor2–0Galatasaray
21 Dec 2021—Altay1–2Trabzonspor
21 Dec 2021—Antalyaspor1–1Kasımpaşa
21 Dec 2021—İstanbul Başakşehir3–1Giresunspor
22 Dec 2021—Fatih Karagümrük1–1Fenerbahçe
22 Dec 2021—Gaziantep FK2–1Alanyaspor
22 Dec 2021—Hatayspor1–3Konyaspor
22 Dec 2021—Sivasspor1–1Çaykur Rizespor
23 Dec 2021—Beşiktaş2–1Göztepe
23 Dec 2021—Yeni Malatyaspor2–2Kayserispor
25 Dec 2021—Galatasaray2–0Antalyaspor
25 Dec 2021—Giresunspor0–1Hatayspor
25 Dec 2021—Kasımpaşa2–0Altay
25 Dec 2021—Trabzonspor0–0İstanbul Başakşehir
26 Dec 2021—Alanyaspor1–1Fatih Karagümrük
26 Dec 2021—Çaykur Rizespor0–1Gaziantep FK
26 Dec 2021—Fenerbahçe2–0Yeni Malatyaspor
26 Dec 2021—Göztepe1–1Adana Demirspor
27 Dec 2021—Kayserispor3–0Sivasspor
27 Dec 2021—Konyaspor1–0Beşiktaş
7 Jan 2022—Trabzonspor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
8 Jan 2022—Alanyaspor1–1İstanbul Başakşehir
8 Jan 2022—Galatasaray0–1Giresunspor
8 Jan 2022—Gaziantep FK3–1Fatih Karagümrük
8 Jan 2022—Kasımpaşa3–1Hatayspor
9 Jan 2022—Çaykur Rizespor2–2Beşiktaş
9 Jan 2022—Göztepe4–0Antalyaspor
9 Jan 2022—Kayserispor1–0Altay
9 Jan 2022—Konyaspor0–1Sivasspor
10 Jan 2022—Fenerbahçe1–2Adana Demirspor
14 Jan 2022—Beşiktaş1–0Gaziantep FK
14 Jan 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor1–2Göztepe
15 Jan 2022—Adana Demirspor1–1Kayserispor
15 Jan 2022—Antalyaspor1–1Fenerbahçe
15 Jan 2022—Fatih Karagümrük2–0Çaykur Rizespor
15 Jan 2022—Sivasspor1–1Trabzonspor
16 Jan 2022—Altay0–2Alanyaspor
16 Jan 2022—Giresunspor0–2Kasımpaşa
16 Jan 2022—Hatayspor4–2Galatasaray
18 Jan 2022—Fatih Karagümrük0–1Beşiktaş
18 Jan 2022—Konyaspor1–0Adana Demirspor
19 Jan 2022—Fenerbahçe2–1Altay
19 Jan 2022—Göztepe2–1Sivasspor
19 Jan 2022—Kayserispor1–0İstanbul Başakşehir
19 Jan 2022—Trabzonspor1–1Giresunspor
20 Jan 2022—Alanyaspor6–0Hatayspor
20 Jan 2022—Çaykur Rizespor2–1Antalyaspor
20 Jan 2022—Galatasaray1–3Kasımpaşa
22 Jan 2022—Adana Demirspor5–0Fatih Karagümrük
22 Jan 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir1–2Göztepe
22 Jan 2022—Sivasspor1–1Fenerbahçe
22 Jan 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor1–1Beşiktaş
23 Jan 2022—Altay0–1Konyaspor
23 Jan 2022—Antalyaspor0–0Gaziantep FK
23 Jan 2022—Galatasaray1–2Trabzonspor
23 Jan 2022—Giresunspor1–3Alanyaspor
23 Jan 2022—Hatayspor0–0Çaykur Rizespor
23 Jan 2022—Kasımpaşa3–1Kayserispor
4 Feb 2022—Kayserispor4–3Hatayspor
4 Feb 2022—Konyaspor1–0Giresunspor
5 Feb 2022—Fatih Karagümrük1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
5 Feb 2022—Fenerbahçe0–1İstanbul Başakşehir
5 Feb 2022—Gaziantep FK5–1Sivasspor
5 Feb 2022—Trabzonspor1–0Kasımpaşa
6 Feb 2022—Alanyaspor1–1Galatasaray
6 Feb 2022—Beşiktaş0–0Antalyaspor
6 Feb 2022—Çaykur Rizespor1–3Adana Demirspor
6 Feb 2022—Göztepe0–2Altay
11 Feb 2022—Altay0–0Çaykur Rizespor
12 Feb 2022—Galatasaray1–1Kayserispor
12 Feb 2022—Giresunspor1–2Fenerbahçe
12 Feb 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir2–0Gaziantep FK
13 Feb 2022—Antalyaspor3–0Fatih Karagümrük
13 Feb 2022—Kasımpaşa2–2Alanyaspor
13 Feb 2022—Sivasspor2–1Yeni Malatyaspor
13 Feb 2022—Trabzonspor2–1Konyaspor
14 Feb 2022—Adana Demirspor1–1Beşiktaş
14 Feb 2022—Hatayspor2–1Göztepe
18 Feb 2022—Çaykur Rizespor0–2İstanbul Başakşehir
18 Feb 2022—Konyaspor4–4Kasımpaşa
19 Feb 2022—Beşiktaş1–0Altay
19 Feb 2022—Kayserispor2–1Giresunspor
19 Feb 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor1–2Antalyaspor
20 Feb 2022—Alanyaspor0–4Trabzonspor
20 Feb 2022—Fatih Karagümrük1–0Sivasspor
20 Feb 2022—Fenerbahçe2–0Hatayspor
20 Feb 2022—Gaziantep FK0–3Adana Demirspor
21 Feb 2022—Göztepe2–3Galatasaray
22 Feb 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Konyaspor
23 Feb 2022—Gaziantep FK0–0Yeni Malatyaspor
25 Feb 2022—Adana Demirspor0–0Antalyaspor
25 Feb 2022—Trabzonspor3–2Kayserispor
26 Feb 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir1–2Fatih Karagümrük
26 Feb 2022—Sivasspor2–3Beşiktaş
27 Feb 2022—Alanyaspor5–1Konyaspor
27 Feb 2022—Altay3–2Gaziantep FK
27 Feb 2022—Galatasaray4–2Çaykur Rizespor
27 Feb 2022—Giresunspor3–1Göztepe
27 Feb 2022—Hatayspor5–2Yeni Malatyaspor
28 Feb 2022—Kasımpaşa1–2Fenerbahçe
4 Mar 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor1–0Adana Demirspor
5 Mar 2022—Çaykur Rizespor1–2Giresunspor
5 Mar 2022—Göztepe2–3Kasımpaşa
5 Mar 2022—Konyaspor2–0Galatasaray
6 Mar 2022—Antalyaspor1–0Sivasspor
6 Mar 2022—Fatih Karagümrük0–0Altay
6 Mar 2022—Fenerbahçe1–1Trabzonspor
7 Mar 2022—Beşiktaş2–2İstanbul Başakşehir
7 Mar 2022—Gaziantep FK2–2Hatayspor
7 Mar 2022—Kayserispor1–2Alanyaspor
12 Mar 2022—Altay1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
12 Mar 2022—Hatayspor3–0Fatih Karagümrük
12 Mar 2022—Kasımpaşa3–1Çaykur Rizespor
12 Mar 2022—Trabzonspor4–2Göztepe
13 Mar 2022—Adana Demirspor2–3Sivasspor
13 Mar 2022—Alanyaspor2–5Fenerbahçe
13 Mar 2022—Kayserispor2–3Konyaspor
14 Mar 2022—Galatasaray2–1Beşiktaş
14 Mar 2022—Giresunspor2–1Gaziantep FK
14 Mar 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir0–1Antalyaspor
18 Mar 2022—Çaykur Rizespor3–2Trabzonspor
18 Mar 2022—Fatih Karagümrük3–0Kayserispor
19 Mar 2022—Adana Demirspor2–1İstanbul Başakşehir
19 Mar 2022—Beşiktaş1–1Hatayspor
19 Mar 2022—Göztepe0–2Alanyaspor
19 Mar 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor0–2Kasımpaşa
20 Mar 2022—Antalyaspor4–1Giresunspor
20 Mar 2022—Fenerbahçe2–1Konyaspor
20 Mar 2022—Gaziantep FK3–1Galatasaray
20 Mar 2022—Sivasspor2–1Altay
2 Apr 2022—Altay1–2Antalyaspor
2 Apr 2022—Galatasaray2–0Fatih Karagümrük
2 Apr 2022—Giresunspor2–2Sivasspor
2 Apr 2022—Kayserispor0–4Fenerbahçe
3 Apr 2022—Alanyaspor2–1Çaykur Rizespor
3 Apr 2022—Kasımpaşa2–1Gaziantep FK
3 Apr 2022—Konyaspor3–0Göztepe
3 Apr 2022—Trabzonspor1–1Beşiktaş
4 Apr 2022—Hatayspor0–0Adana Demirspor
4 Apr 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
9 Apr 2022—Beşiktaş4–1Alanyaspor
9 Apr 2022—Çaykur Rizespor2–1Konyaspor
9 Apr 2022—Fatih Karagümrük3–2Kasımpaşa
9 Apr 2022—Gaziantep FK0–0Trabzonspor
9 Apr 2022—Göztepe1–2Kayserispor
10 Apr 2022—Adana Demirspor3–1Altay
10 Apr 2022—Fenerbahçe2–0Galatasaray
10 Apr 2022—Sivasspor0–2İstanbul Başakşehir
10 Apr 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor0–1Giresunspor
11 Apr 2022—Antalyaspor4–1Hatayspor
15 Apr 2022—Kayserispor1–1Çaykur Rizespor
15 Apr 2022—Trabzonspor1–1Fatih Karagümrük
16 Apr 2022—Alanyaspor1–3Antalyaspor
16 Apr 2022—Altay1–1İstanbul Başakşehir
16 Apr 2022—Fenerbahçe2–0Göztepe
16 Apr 2022—Hatayspor1–1Sivasspor
17 Apr 2022—Giresunspor0–0Beşiktaş
17 Apr 2022—Kasımpaşa4–0Adana Demirspor
17 Apr 2022—Konyaspor4–1Gaziantep FK
18 Apr 2022—Galatasaray2–0Yeni Malatyaspor
22 Apr 2022—Çaykur Rizespor0–6Fenerbahçe
23 Apr 2022—Adana Demirspor1–3Trabzonspor
23 Apr 2022—Fatih Karagümrük2–1Giresunspor
23 Apr 2022—Gaziantep FK1–1Göztepe
24 Apr 2022—Altay0–1Galatasaray
24 Apr 2022—Antalyaspor1–1Kayserispor
24 Apr 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir3–0Hatayspor
24 Apr 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor2–3Konyaspor
25 Apr 2022—Beşiktaş0–3Kasımpaşa
25 Apr 2022—Sivasspor1–0Alanyaspor
29 Apr 2022—Fenerbahçe3–2Gaziantep FK
29 Apr 2022—Giresunspor2–0Adana Demirspor
30 Apr 2022—Hatayspor0–1Altay
30 Apr 2022—Kasımpaşa2–3İstanbul Başakşehir
30 Apr 2022—Konyaspor1–2Fatih Karagümrük
30 Apr 2022—Trabzonspor2–2Antalyaspor
1 May 2022—Alanyaspor2–1Yeni Malatyaspor
1 May 2022—Galatasaray2–3Sivasspor
1 May 2022—Göztepe1–7Çaykur Rizespor
1 May 2022—Kayserispor2–3Beşiktaş
6 May 2022—Gaziantep FK1–1Kayserispor
6 May 2022—Hatayspor1–1Trabzonspor
7 May 2022—Adana Demirspor1–2Alanyaspor
7 May 2022—Fatih Karagümrük3–1Göztepe
7 May 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir0–0Galatasaray
7 May 2022—Sivasspor1–3Kasımpaşa
8 May 2022—Altay1–1Giresunspor
8 May 2022—Beşiktaş1–1Fenerbahçe
8 May 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor1–3Çaykur Rizespor
9 May 2022—Antalyaspor3–2Konyaspor
14 May 2022—Kayserispor3–0Yeni Malatyaspor
15 May 2022—Alanyaspor3–0Gaziantep FK
15 May 2022—Fenerbahçe0–0Fatih Karagümrük
15 May 2022—Giresunspor1–1İstanbul Başakşehir
15 May 2022—Göztepe0–2Beşiktaş
15 May 2022—Kasımpaşa2–4Antalyaspor
15 May 2022—Konyaspor3–1Hatayspor
15 May 2022—Trabzonspor2–1Altay
16 May 2022—Çaykur Rizespor1–2Sivasspor
16 May 2022—Galatasaray3–2Adana Demirspor
20 May 2022—Antalyaspor1–1Galatasaray
20 May 2022—Gaziantep FK2–0Çaykur Rizespor
21 May 2022—Altay2–4Kasımpaşa
21 May 2022—Beşiktaş1–1Konyaspor
21 May 2022—Sivasspor2–1Kayserispor
21 May 2022—Yeni Malatyaspor0–5Fenerbahçe
22 May 2022—Adana Demirspor7–0Göztepe
22 May 2022—Fatih Karagümrük0–1Alanyaspor
22 May 2022—Hatayspor4–1Giresunspor
22 May 2022—İstanbul Başakşehir3–1Trabzonspor
Results source

These 380 records are the available match sample for this season. Final-table coverage and individual match coverage remain separate. Missing dates or rounds are not estimated. Awd marks an awarded result, which may differ from the score on the field.

  • Original match record
  • Original match record
  • Original match record